Accueil
Fermer la fenêtre
Fiche classique
Fiche Performances
FICHE CHEVAL
MARIDAJE {ARG}
MARIDAJE {ARG}
- perfs complètes
Hippodrome
Tous les hippodromes
ARG-LA PLATA
ARG-SAN ISIDRO
Jockey
Tous les jockeys
SINIANI Emi. F.
Entraineur
Tous les entraineurs
MONICA B. GUTIERREZ
plat
Sexe / Age
3 ANS / MALE
Origines
Sixties Song - Mercy Me
Proprietaire
El caverna
Musique
9p 9p 7p
14 MAI 2024-ARG-LA PLATA
PRIX Romance Night (2014)-4049-Plat - Condicional - 1400m. (PSF)
11 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 1/4 - 8 - 3 - 1/2 - 1 1/2 -
Clt
Cheval
Ecarts
Jockey
Entraineur
Poids
Hand.
1
SEEK WAVE {ARG}
ARREGUY Fra. A.
(3)
OMAR P. TOURNOUD
55
2
GRAN TRASNOCHADOR {ARG}
CT Enc
ENRIQUE Bri. R.
(4)
OMAR F. LABANCA
55
3
COME UPON {ARG}
1/4
AGUIRRE Wal. A.
(7)
LUIS H. DOMINGUEZ
55
4
EASTERN STORM {ARG}
8
REYNOSO Gui. S.
(10)
EDGARDO A. MONDAZZI
52
5
GLORIOSO LUJO {ARG}
3
FERNANDES GONCALVES Fra. L.
(2)
MONICA B. GUTIERREZ
55
6
TIFON MOI {ARG}
1/2
SAEZ G.
(13)
EDGARDO A. MONDAZZI
55
7
SANCTI SPIRITU {ARG}
1 1/2
SOTELO CAMACHO Pab.
(12)
ARNALDO O. VIGIL
55
8
COSMIC LATTE {ARG}
BARRUECO Ram. R.
(5)
ROBERTO C. GUTIERREZ
55
9
MARIDAJE {ARG}
SINIANI Emi. F.
(1)
MONICA B. GUTIERREZ
55
10
LE QUOTIDIEN {ARG}
MARTINEZ Eli. D.
(6)
NESTOR O. LUCARONI
55
0
HOY OPERO {ARG}
ARIAS Dan. E.
(9)
MAXIMILIANO A. QUINTANA
56
28 AVRIL 2024-ARG-SAN ISIDRO
PRIX Fuego E Hierro 2010-5788-Plat - Mâles - 1600m - Piste en Herbe
11 PARTANTS - 3 - 4 - 1/4 - 2 - DH - 7 -
Clt
Cheval
Ecarts
Jockey
Entraineur
Poids
Hand.
1
MANNARINO {ARG}
ALDERETE Osv. A.
(2)
PEDRO E. MOLINA
55
2
GREZZO {ARG}
3
ORTEGA PAVON Edu.
(8)
Marina Bragante L.
55
3
MAR DE HONOR {ARG}
4
VELAZQUEZ Cri. E.
(1)
LUCIANO RUBEN CERUTTI
4
PORTO {ARG}
1/4
NORIEGA Jua. C.
(11)
ROBERTO M. BULLRICH
55
5
BILLY BOB {ARG}
2
MOREYRA Wil. R.
(12)
JORGE ARIEL OLIVERA
55
6
ONLY FOR JOHN {ARG}
DH
FERNANDES GONCALVES Fra. L.
(5)
FERRO NICOLAS MARTIN
55
7
SANTO SERMON {ARG}
7
VALLE Mar. J.
(10)
FERRO NICOLAS MARTIN
55
8
EL QUETRIHUE {ARG}
GIANNETTI Adr. M.
(4)
ETCHECHOURY Jua. M.
55
9
MARIDAJE {ARG}
SINIANI Emi. F.
(3)
MONICA B. GUTIERREZ
55
10
CAPRICHO DE MAR {ARG}
PEREYRA Wil.
(13)
ENRIQUE MARTIN FERRO
55
11
BEBOP {ARG}
BALMACEDA Lau. E.
(6)
JORGE ARIEL OLIVERA
55
30 MARS 2024-ARG-LA PLATA
PRIX Cipayo-2960-Plat - Condicional - 1300m. (PSF)
11 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 7 1/2 - 1/4 - 5 - 1/4 - 3 -
Clt
Cheval
Ecarts
Jockey
Entraineur
Poids
Hand.
1
SPACCANAPOLI {ARG}
DIESTRA Ped. E.
(12)
JUAN D. DIESTRA
55
2
COME UPON {ARG}
CT Enc
AGUIRRE Wal. A.
(5)
LUIS H. DOMINGUEZ
55
3
GRAN TRASNOCHADOR {ARG}
7 1/2
VELAZQUEZ Cri. E.
(9)
OMAR F. LABANCA
55
4
GLORIOSO LUJO {ARG}
1/4
VILLAGRA Rau. E.
(7)
MONICA B. GUTIERREZ
55
5
CONNI SEA {ARG}
5
ARIAS Dan. E.
(1)
RAUL A. RAMALLO
55
6
ITZAES {ARG}
1/4
Facundo S. Aguirre
(11)
HECTOR M. MARTINEZ
55
7
MARIDAJE {ARG}
3
SINIANI Emi. F.
(6)
MONICA B. GUTIERREZ
55
8
LE QUOTIDIEN {ARG}
SAEZ G.
(10)
NESTOR O. LUCARONI
55
9
GRAN GESTO {ARG}
Matias H. Delli Quadri
(4)
JORGE L. BENAVENTE
55
10
TOTIN CUYANO {ARG}
Juan C. Rivarola
(3)
JULIAN A. PRA
55
0
JOHN BARLEY CORN {ARG}
PERALTA Jos. L.
(13)
HECTOR M. MARTINEZ
55
page n°1/1